FCI Recruitment 2022 : FCI Class III Varied Publish Examination Date 2022


Publish Identify : FCI Class III Varied Publish Examination Date 2022

About Publish : Meals Company India (FCI) Are Invited On-line Utility Kind For JE, Steno, AG & Different Varied Publish. Candidate Accomplished All Eligibility Standards And Apply On-line Utility Kind Earlier than You Apply On-line Utility Kind Please Learn Full Notification. FCI Recruitment 2022

 

Meals Company India (FCI)
Class III Publish Recruitment 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Utility Begin : 06-09-2022
  • Final Date Apply On-line : 05-10-2022 Until 05 PM
  • Final Date Price Fee : 05-10-2022
  • Admit Card : Out there Quickly
  • Examination Date : January 2023

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC : Rs. 500/-
  • SC / ST : Rs.0/-
  • All Feminine : Rs.0/-
  • Pay the Examination Price via On-line Debit Card, Credit score Card, Internet Banking OR Pay Offline E Challan Mode.



Emptiness Particulars Complete Publish : 5043
ZonePublish IdentifyGenOBCSCSTEWSComplete
North ZoneJunior Engineer (Civil)1304050022
Junior Eng (Mechanical)0502010008
Steno Grade-II270704020343
AG-III (Normal)190130852038463
AG-II (Accountants)8035190206142
AG-III (Technical)352113830954611
AG-III (Depot)44928120336941063
AG-III (Hindi)32001010238
South ZoneJunior Engineer (Civil)0202010005
Steno Grade-II08000008
AG-III (Normal)7440210515155
AG-III (Accountants)5521160411107
AG-III (Technical)46115441735257
AG-III (Depot)164117881848435
AG-III (Hindi)1405030022
East ZoneJunior Engineer (Civil)00103020107
Junior Eng (Mechanical)02000002
Steno Grade-II08000008
AG-III (Normal)8029381919185
AG-III (Accountants)281812070772
AG-III (Technical)8763151317194
AG-III (Depot)10946702929283
AG-III (Hindi)0900402017
West ZoneJunior Engineer (Civil)05000005
Junior Eng (Mechanical)02000002
Steno Grade-II09000009
AG-III (Normal)501709100692
AG-III (Accountants)170902140345
AG-III (Technical)12191253425296
AG-III (Depot)11059303425258
AG-III (Hindi)06000006
NE ZoneJunior Engineer (Civil)04001030109
Junior Eng (Mechanical)020001003
Steno Grade-II02010101005
AG-III (Normal)180808141953
AG-III (Accountants)210604050740
AG-III (Technical)161103131748
AG-III (Depot)050102052915
AG-III (Hindi)07010030212



Eligibility
(Age As on 01.08.2022) (Additional Age As Per Guidelines)
Publish IdentifyQualificationAge
JE Civil
  • Diploma in Civil Engineering OR Diploma in Civil & 01 Yr Exp.
Max Age : 28 Yr
JE Mechanical
  • Diploma in Mechanical Engineering OR Diploma in Mechanical & 01 Yr Exp.
Max Age : 28 Yr
Steno Gr-II
  • Bachelor Diploma in Any Stream with ‘0’ Degree Certificates AND 40 WPM Typing, 80 WPM Shorthand.
  • OR Diploma in CS / CA AND 40 WPM Typing, 80 WPM Shorthand.
Max Age : 25 Yr
AG- III (Hindi)
  • Bachelor Diploma with Hindi as a Predominant Topic and Certificates / Diploma in English to Hindi Translation.
  • Hindi Typing Velocity : 30 WPM
Max Age : 28 Yr
AG-III (Normal)
  • Bachelor Diploma in Any Stream From A Acknowledged College With Proficiency in Use of Computer systems.
Max Age : 27 Yr
AG-III (Accounts)
  • Bachelor Diploma in Commerce From A Acknowledged College. With Proficiency in Use of Computer systems.
Max Age : 27 Yr
AG- III (Technical)
  • B.Sc in Agriculture From A Acknowledged College. With Proficiency in Use of Computer systems.
Max Age : 27 Yr
AG-III (Depot)
  • Bachelor Diploma in Any Stream From A Acknowledged College With Proficiency in Use of Computer systems.
Max Age : 27 Yr

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

Followers

Categories

Blog Archive

Popular Posts